Hey you Hey scum! Come on! We gotta start the video. Killer mom! Presenting you the Ifun downloader app! From which, you can download any video in minutes! All you have to do is, download the app, search or insert the link of your desired video and you can instantly download the video in any quality Also, you gain the benefits of watching various trending categories like music, games, entertainment et cetera! and the most fascinating thing is, by using your ifun downloader you can transfer the video from one phone to another and that too without an internet connection! so download the app today! link’s in the description! He’s coming from the left! He’s coming from the left! fire! Ugh! Damn it! Suraj! Suraj! Shit! mother! What is it mother? Nothing. Study! Brothers! Someone get a buggy! Hey Monty!! What happened again? Why’re you butting in back and forth! let me Freakin’ study! Well hon’ i know you’re playing games. Ugh! Maddening mother! Crap! Someone just knocked us! look! Quick! look! what effin’ is going on here! uh..uh.. We’re studying online mom In pubg?! I think its time for a new game You’re trying to fool your mother?! Go Pubg! have you seen Suraj? Aye! she is a noobie You scum! Your mother’s again in the game! Yes i know about that Hmm! Killer Mom! Yeah right. Now lets go! Somebody just knocked her. Ill give her a revive. You go kill them Aunt! let me give you a revive! Are you in our team? Oh. no no Thing is that my mother has always taught me to help the elderly whenever in need ,thats why Kalua! Oh darn! Oh mother! aaah..!